Others

Designation STD Office Number
Police Surgeon04952359417
Police Club 04952721462
Collectorate 04952370518
District Collector 04952371400
Camp Office 04952383500
Fax 04952370582
ADM 04952371062
Fax 04952371062
RDO (Sub Divisional Magistrate) Dy. Collector(LA) 04952536005
Dy. Collectori Vigilance04952376061
Dy. Collector(LR) 04952371622
Dy. Collector(RR) 04952374473
Dy. Collector(Election) 04952371860
J S Soil Section04952371795
Dy. Collector(DM) 04952371002
J S Disaster Management04952371002
Disaster Management(Control Room) 04951070
District Supply Office 04952370655
Taluk Supply office04952374885
City Rationing Office (N)04952374565
City Rationing Office (S)04952374807
Civil Supplies Corporation, Puthiyara04952702268
Asst. Drugs Controller 04952371184
Economic & Statistics, Civilstation 04952370343
DEO, Kozhikode 04952722238
Deputy Director (Edu.) Mananchira04952722297
Govt. Training College, Mananchira04952722792
Govt. Engg. College, West Hill04952283210
Employment Exchange, Civil Station04952370139
Deputy Director, Fisheries, West Hill04952383780
Guest House, Kozhikode04952383920
Mayor Kozhikode04952365040
Mayor Kozhikode04952365290
Medical College Hospital 04952356530
Casuality 04952356991
Labour Room 04952355478
Super Speciality Block 04952355737
Blood Bank M.C.H. 04952356531
Dental College 04952356781
Dist Ayurveda 04952382314
Homoeo M.C.H. 04952370883
IMCH 04952236191
Govt. Hospital Beach 04952365917
W & C. Hospital 04952722556
Mental Hospital 04952741386
TB Centre 04952740951
Leprasy Hospital 04952355840
Baby Memorial Hospital 04952723270
National Hospital 04952723066
Fathima Hospital 04952762742
P.V.S Hospital 04952302541
Rajendra Hospital 04952766214
Nirmala Hospital 04952730211
IQRAA 04952373829
Malabar Eranhipalam 04952374706
Malabar Eye Hospital 04952766280
Eye Care 04952721031
Mims Hospital 04952744000
Co-operative Hospital 04952766820
Ashoka Hospital 04952721233
Appolo Hospital 04952436000
Metro Hospital 04956615555
Ayyathan Clink, West Hill 04952381072
Calicut Nursing Home 04952722516
Chest Hospital 04952721644
Comtrust Hospital 04952721620
Karuna Hospital, Cheruvannur 04952402469
Koyas Hospital, Cheruvannur 04952403804
R. M .Hospital, Beypur 04952424285
Ramanad Nursing Home 04952721745
Readcrescent Hospital, Chunkam, Farook 04952401950
Shifa Hospital & Urology 04952768213
Sreedhar Hospital 04952766581
T.M.H. Kottakkadav 04952470444
Santhi, Omasseri 04952281393
St. Johns Mukkam 04952297492
KMCT, Manasseri 04952293500